สินค้าขายดี

Wired Network

มี 64 ผลิตภัณฑ์

Showing 1-52 of 64 item(s)

Active filters

Ethernet Media Converter... Ethernet Media Converter...

Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode TP-LINK (MC110CS)

ราคา ฿930.00

Auto negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDIX for TX port Provide switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Extend fiber distance up to 20km Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily External...

Ethernet Media Converter... Ethernet Media Converter...

Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode TP-LINK (MC111CS)

ราคา ฿670.00

10/100Mbps WDM Media ConverterMC111CS Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber In pairs with MC112CS (ต้องใช้คู่กับรุ่น MC112CS เท่านั้น)

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO... Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO...

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO (SG95-16-AS) 16 Port (11")

ราคา ฿4,620.00

Cisco SG95-16 เป็น Gigabit Switch ความเร็วสูง เหมาะสำหรับบ้านพักอาศัยหรืออ็อฟฟิศขนาดเล็ก รองรับ LAN 100/1000Mbps จำนวน 16 ช่อง ขนาด 279.4 x 110 x 26 mm. น้ำหนัก 1.71 lb. (0.78 kg)

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO...

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO SG250-26HP (SG250-26HP-K9-EU) 24 Port PoE + 2 Port Gigabit SFP (17")

ราคา ฿13,880.00

CISCO SG250-26HP อุปกรณ์สวิชท์ 24 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps แบบ RJ-45 พร้อมด้วย 2 พอร์ท Combo SFP เลือกใช้งานระหว่างพอร์ท SFP หรือ RJ-45, รองรับ 8-Port Link Aggregation + รองรับการจ่ายไฟผ่านสายแลน 802.3af จำนวน 24 พอร์ท (กำลังไฟรวม 100W), ควบคุมการทำงานผ่าน Web Browser เหมาะสำหรับใช้งานเครือข่ายความเร็วสูงมาก

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO...

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO SG350-20 (SG350-20-K9-EU) 16 Port + 2 Port Combo Gigabit SFP + 2 Port Gi

ราคา ฿10,280.00

สวิชท์ 16 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps 2 พอร์ท Combo SFP เลือกใช้งานระหว่างพอร์ท SFP หรือ RJ-45 + 2 สล็อตว่าง SFP รองรับการงาน L3 ควบคุมการทำงานผ่าน Web Browser เหมาะสำหรับใช้งานเครือข่ายความเร็วสูง

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO... Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO...

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO SG350-28 (SG350-28-K9-EU) 24 Port + 2 Port SFP + 2 Port Mini-GBIC (17")

ราคา ฿12,200.00

สวิชท์ 24 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps  2 พอร์ท Combo SFP  เลือกใช้งานระหว่างพอร์ท SFP หรือ RJ-45 + 2 สล็อตว่าง SFP รองรับการงาน L3 รองรับ 8-Port Link Aggregation ควบคุมการทำงานผ่าน Web Browser เหมาะสำหรับใช้งานเครือข่ายความเร็วสูง

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO...

Gigabit Switching Hub CISCO SG350-28P (SG350-28P-K9-EU) 24 Port PoE + 2 Port Mini-GBIC (17")

ราคา ฿20,200.00

สวิชท์ 24 พอร์ท 10/100/1000 Mbps  2 พอร์ท Combo SFP  เลือกใช้งานระหว่างพอร์ท SFP หรือ RJ-45 + 2 สล็อตว่าง SFP รองรับการงาน L3 รองรับ 8-Port Link Aggregation  รองรับการจ่ายไฟผ่านสายแลน จำนวน 24 พอร์ท กำลังไฟรวม 195W  ควบคุมการทำงานผ่าน Web Browser  เหมาะสำหรับใช้งานเครือข่ายความเร็วสูงมาก

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub D-LINK (DGS-1210-28P) 24 Port with PoE + 4 Port SFP (17")

ราคา ฿11,880.00

D-Link DGS-1210-28P เป็น Gigabit Switch รองรับการใช้งาน PoE จำนวน 24 Ports รองรับ PoE มาตรฐาน 802.3af และ 802.3at Ports 1-4 ใช้กำลังไฟได้สูงสุด 30 W และ Ports 5-24 ใช้ได้ 15.4 W รองรับการใช้งานกับ Access Point/IP Camera ที่ใช้มาตรฐาน af/at เท่านั้น มีช่อง SPF จำนวน 4 ช่อง ขนาด 440 x 250 x 44 มม. เข้าตู้แร็ค 19 นิ้วได้พอดี

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TOTOLINK (S505G) 5 Port (5") (Lifetime Forever)

ราคา ฿515.00

5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 5 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiated RJ45 ports. Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode. 1K entry MAC address table and automatic address learning. Auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates the need for crossover cables. Store- and-Forward Switching scheme. Performs non-blocking full wired...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TOTOLINK (S808G) 8 Port (5") (Lifetime Forever)

ราคา ฿638.00

Features 8 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiated RJ45 ports Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode 4K entry MAC address table and automatic address learning Auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates the need for crossover cables Store- and-Forward Switching scheme Performs non-blocking full wired speed Supports Jumbo Frame...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1005D) 5 Port (5")

ราคา ฿449.00

5 พอร์ท Gigabit แบบ Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, รองรับ Auto MDI / MDIX เทคโนโลยี Green Ethernet ที่ช่วยประหยัดพลังงานได้สูงถึง 80% IEEE 802.3x flow control ที่ช่วยทำให้การส่งข้อมูลได้อย่างเสถียร เคสเป็นรูปแบบพลาสติก, สามารถติดตั้งที่ผนังได้ ใช้งานได้ทันที, ไม่ต้องตั้งค่าใดๆ

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1005P) 5 Port (4-Port PoE) (5")

ราคา ฿1,770.00

5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoETL-SG1005P 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic Supports PoE Power up to 15.4W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1008D) 8 Port (7")

ราคา ฿639.00

8 พอร์ท Gigabit แบบ Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, รองรับ Auto MDI / MDIX เทคโนโลยี Green Ethernet ที่ช่วยประหยัดพลังงานได้สูงถึง 80% IEEE 802.3x flow control ที่ช่วยทำให้การส่งข้อมูลได้อย่างเสถียร เคสเป็นรูปแบบพลาสติก, สามารถติดตั้งที่ผนังได้ ใช้งานได้ทันที, ไม่ต้องตั้งค่าใดๆ

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1008MP) 8 Port PoE (11")

ราคา ฿4,520.00

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Equipped with 8 PoE+ ports to power 8 PoE devices at the same time Works with IEEE 802.3af or 802.3at compliant up to 30W per port device Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power consumption Rack mountable with included rack mount bracket Total PoE power budget up to 126W Plug and play design, no configuration...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1016DE) 16 Port (11")

ราคา ฿3,220.00

16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart SwitchTL-SG1016DE 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Provides network monitoring, traffic prioritization and VLAN features Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power output by up to 18% Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity  Web-based user interface and management utility simplify configuration

Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG1024) 24 Port (17")

ราคา ฿3,450.00

คุณสมบัติที่โดดเด่น: พอร์ตการเชื่อมต่อ 24 พอร์ต  ความเร็วในการรับส่งข้อมูล10/100/1000Mbps  นวัตกรรมเทคโนโลยีพลังงานที่มีประสิทธิภาพช่วยประหยัดพลังงานได้ถึง 25% *  รองรับเรียนรู้หลายเลขประจำอุปกรณ์ด้วยตนเอง การสลับสายอัตโนมัติ และการเลือกการเชื่อมต่ออัตโนมัติ สามารถใส่ตู้แรคมาตรฐาน19นิ้ว ตัวอุปกรณ์ทำจากเหล็ก...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG105) 5 Port (5")

ราคา ฿635.00

การเชื่อมต่อแบบRJ45 5 พอร์ต ความเร็วการรับส่งข้อมูล 10/100/1000Mbps เลือกการเชื่อมต่ออัตโนมัติ สนับสนุนการสลับสายอัตโนมัติ(ไขว้/ตรง)  การควบคุมการไหล IEEE 802.3x การควบคุมการไหลของข้อมูลให้การถ่ายโอนข้อมูลที่เชื่อถือได้  การออกแบบลักษณะตั้งโต๊ะหรือติดผนัง วัสดุภายนอกทำจากเหล็ก  รองรับการรักษาคุณภาพในการรับส่งข้อมูล (IEEE 802.1p) และฟังก์ชั่นการสอดแนม...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG108) 8 Port (7")

ราคา ฿980.00

การเชื่อมต่อแบบ RJ45 8 พอร์ต ความเร็วการรับส่งข้อมูล 10/100/1000Mbps เลือกการเชื่อมต่ออัตโนมัติ สนับสนุนการสลับสายอัตโนมัติ (ไขว้/ตรง)  การควบคุมการไหล IEEE 802.3x การควบคุมการไหลของข้อมูลให้การถ่ายโอนข้อมูลที่เชื่อถือได้  การออกแบบลักษณะตั้งโต๊ะหรือติดผนัง วัสดุภายนอกทำจากเหล็ก  รองรับการรักษาคุณภาพในการรับส่งข้อมูล (IEEE 802.1p) และฟังก์ชั่นการสอดแนม...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SG108E) 8 Port (7")

ราคา ฿1,220.00

8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro SwitchTL-SG108E 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports Plug and play, with no configuration required Durable metal casing of superior quality and professional appearance Intelligent management via a web user interface and downloadable utility Green technology reduces power consumption Smart Switch รองรับ VLAN, IGMP Snooping V3, Static...

Gigabit Switching Hub... Gigabit Switching Hub...

Gigabit Switching Hub UBIQUITI (US-8-60W) 8 Port (4 Port PoE) (6")

ราคา ฿4,750.00

US-8-60W มอบความยืดหยุ่นของพอร์ต Gigabit Ethernet (8) พร้อมกับ (4) พอร์ต PoE ที่ตรวจจับอัตโนมัติเพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพให้กับจุดเชื่อมต่อ UniFi ของคุณและอุปกรณ์ PoE อื่น ๆ US-8-60W รองรับอัตราสายรวมสูงสุด 8 Gbps, ไม่มีการปิดกั้นและเอาต์พุตสูงสุด 15W ต่อพอร์ต PoE 8 x Gigabit RJ45 Ports 4 x Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports Non-Blocking Throughput: 8 Gbps...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL... Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL (GS-105B v3) 5 Port (5")

ราคา ฿489.00

Optimized for Smooth VoIP and Data Exchange The Zyxel GS-105B v3/GS-108B v3 5/8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects network devices and the home network at blazing Gigabit speed. The QoS ports guarantee smooth transfer for bandwidth-intensive applications such as VoIP and data communications. Compact, sturdy desktop switch with alternative...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL... Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL (GS-108B V3) 8 Port (6")

ราคา ฿689.00

The Zyxel GS-108B v3 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch connects network devices and the home network at blazing Gigabit speed. The newly designed QoS ports guarantee smooth transfer for bandwidth-intensive applications such as VoIP and data communications. 8-port, 1000Base-T (Gigabit Switch) Unmanaged Desktop Switch 2-Level QoS (Steel Case)

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL... Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL (GS1005HP) 5 Port (4 Port PoE) (5")

ราคา ฿1,670.00

5-Port GbE Unmanaged PoE Switch Zyxel GS1005HP มาพร้อมกับ 5 พอร์ต gigabit Ethernet  สามารถใช้งาน PoE ได้ถึง 4 port  จ่าย PoE ได้สูงสุดถึง 60W  สามารถเชื่อมต่อได้อย่างง่ายดายแบบ plug-and-play  ช่วยคุณประหยัดพลังงานและประหยัดค่าใช้จ่าย โดยที่มีประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานอย่างเต็มเปี่ยม  Unmanaged PoE switches ประสิทธิภาพสูง  รองรับมาตราฐาน 802.3at...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL... Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL...

Gigabit Switching Hub ZyXEL (GS1900-8HP) 8 Port POE Smart Managed (10")

ราคา ฿4,520.00

GS1900-8HP 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch The Zyxel GS1900 Series of 8-port GbE Smart Managed Switch with Gigabit speed and essential managing functions bring your business network more flexibility and connectivity. Providing GbE switches with power-saving functions, fanless design and full IPv6 support ensure your network to be ready for future...

Passive Power Over Ethernet... Passive Power Over Ethernet...

Passive Power Over Ethernet Adapter Injector ALFA + Splitter Kit

ราคา ฿240.00

อุปกรณ์ส่งข้อมูลพร้อมกับจ่ายไฟฟ้าไปยังอุปกรณ์ที่ใช้งานปลายทาง (ระยะสูงสุดได้ถึง 40 เมตร) ชุดอุปกรณ์จ่าย-รับไฟฟ้าผ่านสายแลน(Power over Ethernet or PoE )แบบแพสสีฟ (Passive PoE Injector + Splitter) ประกอบไปด้วยชุดจ่ายไฟฟ้า และชุดรับไฟฟ้า โดยผ่านสายแลนปกติ (UTP CAT5) เส้น 4, 5, 7, 8 ใช้สำหรับการจ่ายไฟฟ้าเพื่อส่งไปยังอุปกรณ์ Network เช่น เราท์เตอร์...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter... Power Over Ethernet Adapter...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter ALFA (PSE-1000GU) Gigabit

ราคา ฿980.00

802.3at 30Watt Gigabit PSE Adapter (UL certificated) AlLFA PSE-1000GU Power Over Ethernet (POE) อุปกรณ์ฝากไฟไปกับสาย Lan มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at รองรับความเร็ว Gigabit กำลังไฟ 30W ใช้ร่วมกับสาย Lan ได้ระยะถึง 100 เมตร

Power Over Ethernet Adapter... Power Over Ethernet Adapter...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter EDIMAX (GP-101IT) Gigabit

ราคา ฿1,670.00

IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Injector GP-101IT สอดคล้องกับมาตรฐาน IEEE 802.3af และ IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE) เพิ่มความสามารถของ PoE ให้กับสวิตช์หรือเราเตอร์ที่ไม่ใช่ PoE พอร์ต Gigabit LAN ให้การเชื่อมต่อความเร็วสูง รองรับอุปกรณ์ PoE PSE (อุปกรณ์จัดหาพลังงาน) สูงถึง 30W การป้องกันไฟฟ้าลัดวงจร PoE เพื่อปกป้องอุปกรณ์เครือข่าย...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter PLANET (POE-100SK)

ราคา ฿1,870.00

อุปกรณ์ส่งข้อมูลพร้อมกับจ่ายไฟฟ้าไปยังอุปกรณ์ที่ใช้งานปลายทาง (ระยะสูงสุดได้ถึง 100 เมตร) Provides low-voltage DC power over existing Category 5 cablingto a devicewith an Ethernet port Distance up to 100 meters Protects devices from possible damages due to power-surges Three different output voltage options (5V/2A, 9V/1.2A, 12V/1A)to fitvarious devices...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter... Power Over Ethernet Adapter...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter TP-LINK (TL-PoE150S)

ราคา ฿549.00

อุปกรณ์ส่งข้อมูลพร้อมกับจ่ายไฟฟ้าไปยังอุปกรณ์ที่ใช้งานปลายทาง (ระยะสูงสุดได้ถึง 100 เมตร) PoE Injector TL-POE150S IEEE 802.3af compliant Auto-determine the necessary power requirements Gigabit speed support Plug-and-Play, requires no configuration

Power Over Ethernet Adapter... Power Over Ethernet Adapter...

Power Over Ethernet Adapter UBIQUITI (POE-24V-0.5A)

ราคา ฿520.00

อุปกรณ์ส่งข้อมูลพร้อมกับจ่ายไฟฟ้าไปยังอุปกรณ์ที่ใช้งานปลายทาง (ระยะสูงสุดได้ถึง 90 เมตร) Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 0.5A Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz Input Current: 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC Efficiency: 70+% Output Ripple: 1% Max Switching Frequency: 200kHz Line Regulation: +/- 0.5% Load Regulation: +/- 1% Operating Temperature: -10C to +60 deg C...

Switching Hub TP-LINK... Switching Hub TP-LINK...

Switching Hub TP-LINK (LS1005) 5 Port (4")

ราคา ฿149.00

5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop SwitchLS1005 5× 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power consumption IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer Plastic casing and desktop design Plug and play, no configuration required Fanless design ensures quiet operation

Switching Hub TP-LINK... Switching Hub TP-LINK...

Switching Hub TP-LINK (TL-SF1005D) 5 Port (5")

ราคา ฿249.00

5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports, Supports AutoMDI / MDIX. Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode. Green Ethernet technology saves power consumption. Plastic case, desktop design. non-blocking switching architecture,TL-SF1005D forwards and filters packets at full wire-speed for maximum...