Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)

Features and Benefits

  • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi-mode, SC/ST connectors)
  • IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x support
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • DIN-rail mounting ability
  • -10 to 60°C operating temperature range
฿2,990.00
รวมภาษีแล้ว
จำนวน

 

l สามารถเก็บเงินปลายทางได้ COD Go

 

l ชำระเงินง่ายผ่าน Google Pay

 

l มีลุ้น [ทุกกล่อง] มูลค่ามากกว่า 1,000,000 บาท*

A0060954OK_BIG_2.jpgA0060954OK_BIG_3.jpgA0060954OK_BIG_4.jpgA0060954OK_BIG_5.jpg

Entry
100 รายการ

เอกสารอ้างอิงเฉพาะ