Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)

Features and Benefits

  • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector)
  • Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs
  • IP30 aluminum housing
  • Rugged hardware design well suited for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/ATEX Zone 2), transportation (NEMA TS2/EN 50121-4/e-Mark), and maritime environments (DNV/GL/LR/ABS/NK)
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
฿3,945.00
รวมภาษีแล้ว
จำนวน

 

l สามารถเก็บเงินปลายทางได้ COD Go

 

l ชำระเงินง่ายผ่าน Google Pay

 

l มีลุ้น [ทุกกล่อง] มูลค่ามากกว่า 1,000,000 บาท*

A0060955OK_BIG_1.jpgA0060955OK_BIG_3.jpgA0060955OK_BIG_5.jpgA0060955OK_BIG_2.jpg

Switch
100 รายการ

เอกสารอ้างอิงเฉพาะ